OÜ Nekland
Activity
OÜ Nekland is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarabüroode tegevus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 0 € with 0 employees, ranks #27731 of 32,068 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
0 €
▼ 100%YoY
Profit
-11.3 k €
▲ 48.7%YoY
Equity
18.2 k €
Growth
Revenue
0 €
▼ 100%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
-11.3 k €
▲ 48.7%
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
0 €
Profit trend
-11.3 k €
Headcount trend
0
Capital structure
- Equity10%
- Liabilities90%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | ▼ 100% | -11.3 k € | — | 0 | — | 18.2 k € |
| 2023 | 195 € | ▼ 66.1% | -22.0 k € | -11260% | 0 | — | 29.5 k € |
| 2022 | 575 € | · 0.0% | -13.5 k € | -2354% | 0 | — | 51.4 k € |
| 2021 | 575 € | · 0.0% | 4.1 k € | 717% | 0 | — | 65.0 k € |
| 2020 | 575 € | — | -16.3 k € | -2833% | 0 | — | 60.8 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ Marais
- Maramaa Maja OÜ
- osaühing Rootortehnika
- Realspan OÜ
- OSAÜHING LOO HOLDING
- LKVA Trust OÜ
- Meta100 OÜ
- Hooneühistu Võlsi Auto
Directors' other companies
- KONTANTSTRÖM OÜ
- Umbel Haldus OÜ
- Lume 18A II garaažiühistu
- Tallinn, Kopli tn 67 korteriühistu
- Harku vald, Vääna-Jõesuu küla, Männimetsa tee 4 korteriühistu
General info
- Address: Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Kannikese tn 33-23
- Registered: 1999-10-07
- VAT no.: EE100601613
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Aulis Günninen — Juhatuse liige (since 1999-10-07)
Data sources
- Estonian Business Register (RIK)updated daily