Business Plan Development OÜ
Activity
Business Plan Development OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda või renditud kinnisvara üürileandmine ja käitus” (EMTAK 68201). Annual revenue stands at 7.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #19771 of 32,065 in real estate.
Overview (2024)
Revenue
7.5 k €
▼ 0.6%YoY
▼ 1.7×below industry median
Profit
4.6 k €
▲ 456%YoY
Profit margin
61.7%
Equity
100.8 k €
Growth
Revenue
7.5 k €
▼ 0.6%
1y
▼ 38.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Profit
4.6 k €
▲ 456%
1y
▼ 43.1%
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Employees
0
—
1y
—
3y CAGR
—
5y CAGR
Trends
Revenue trend
7.5 k €
Profit trend
4.6 k €
Headcount trend
0
Revenue to profit
Capital structure
- Equity100%
- Liabilities0%
Financials
| Year | Revenue | Growth | Profit | Margin | Employees | Revenue per employee | Equity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7.5 k € | ▼ 0.6% | 4.6 k € | 62% | 0 | — | 100.8 k € |
| 2023 | 7.5 k € | ▲ 4.6% | -1.3 k € | -17% | 0 | — | 96.2 k € |
| 2022 | 7.2 k € | ▼ 77.2% | 4.3 k € | 60% | 0 | — | 97.5 k € |
| 2021 | 31.7 k € | ▲ 7.1% | 25.1 k € | 79% | 0 | — | 95.7 k € |
| 2020 | 29.6 k € | — | -11.8 k € | -40% | 0 | — | 70.6 k € |
| 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Similar companies
- OÜ NORLAND HOLDING
- Adriano Grupp OÜ
- Osaühing Midima
- osaühing S.J.J.T.MAJA
- Pärnu linn, Väike-Posti tn 10a korteriühistu
- KuVa Kinnisvara OÜ
- Gold Grupp Transport OÜ
- Põlva vald, Põlva linn, Pihlaka tn 5 korteriühistu
Directors' other companies
- A-Ärilahendused OÜ
- Euro Accounting OÜ
- Almeria Finance OÜ
- Technical Solutions OÜ
- Pae 25 OÜ
- ELKA Finance OÜ
- A.D.N. LOGISTICS OÜ
- Trelamor OÜ
General info
- Address: Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Pae tn 25-47
- Registered: 2013-10-15
- View in Business Register
Shareholders
Beneficial owners
Board (1)
- Erik Muugamäe — Juhatuse liige (since 2013-10-15)
Data sources
- Estonian Business Register (RIK)updated daily