OÜ Viva Apartments

Osaühing · 14407099 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

OÜ Viva Apartments is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Enda kinnisvara ost ja müük” (EMTAK 68101). Annual revenue stands at 299.5 k € with 0 employees, ranks #1674 of 32,065 in real estate.

Tax debt

274 €As of 2026-05-23

Overview (2023)

Revenue
299.5 k €
▲ 229%YoY
▲ 23×above industry median
Profit
56.5 k €
▲ 1.4%YoY
Profit margin
18.9%
Employees
0
▼ 100%YoY
Revenue per employee
Cost per employee
Equity
206.2 k €

Growth

Revenue
299.5 k €
▲ 229%
1y
▲ 84.0%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
56.5 k €
▲ 1.4%
1y
▲ 16.1%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
0
▼ 100%
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
299.5 k €
Profit trend
56.5 k €
Headcount trend
0

Revenue to profit

300 k €Revenue−243 k €Other costs57 k €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity36%
  • Liabilities64%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2023299.5 k €▲ 229%56.5 k €19%0206.2 k €
202291.2 k €▲ 62.8%55.8 k €61%191.2 k €149.7 k €
202156.0 k €▲ 16.4%30.8 k €55%156.0 k €93.9 k €
202048.1 k €36.2 k €75%063.1 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

At the same address

Other companies registered at the same address.

Directors' other companies

Other companies run by directors of this one.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)

Data sources

firmaotsing.ee aggregates data from Estonian public registries. Each row links to the original source.