Avelune OÜ

Osaühing · 16598531 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

Avelune OÜ is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Kinnisvarabüroode tegevus” (EMTAK 68311). Annual revenue stands at 990 € with 0 employees, ranks #26321 of 32,065 in real estate.

Overview (2023)

Revenue
990 €
▼ 13×below industry median
Profit
549 €
Profit margin
55.5%
Equity
1 €

Revenue to profit

990 €Revenue−441 €Other costs549 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity100%
  • Liabilities0%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2023990 €549 €55%01 €

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

At the same address

Other companies registered at the same address.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Shareholders

Equity holders ranked by ownership percentage.

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

Board (1)

Data sources

firmaotsing.ee aggregates data from Estonian public registries. Each row links to the original source.