Tallinn, Mahtra tn 21 korteriühistu

Korteriühistu · 80136280 · Registrisse kantud

Download PDFDownload CSV

Activity

Tallinn, Mahtra tn 21 korteriühistu is a micro enterprise in real estate, with declared activity “Muu kinnisvarahaldus või haldusega seotud tegevused” (EMTAK 68329). Annual revenue stands at 126.9 k € with 2 employees, ranks #3128 of 32,068 in real estate.

Overview (2024)

Revenue
126.9 k €
▲ 315%YoY
▲ 9.7×above industry median
Profit
0 €
Profit margin
0.0%
Employees
2
· 0.0%YoY
Revenue per employee
63.5 k €
Cost per employee
6.1 k €
Equity
8.0 k €

Growth

Revenue
126.9 k €
▲ 315%
1y
▲ 45.8%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Profit
0 €
1y
3y CAGR
5y CAGR
Employees
2
· 0.0%
1y
▼ 12.6%
3y CAGR
5y CAGR

Trends

Revenue trend
126.9 k €
Profit trend
0 €
Headcount trend
2

Revenue to profit

127 k €Revenue−12 k €Labor cost−115 k €Other costs0 €Profit

Capital structure

  • Equity49%
  • Liabilities51%

Financials

YearRevenueGrowthProfitMarginEmployeesRevenue per employeeEquity
2024126.9 k €▲ 315%0 €0%263.5 k €8.0 k €
202330.6 k €▲ 7.8%0 €0%215.3 k €8.0 k €
202228.4 k €▼ 30.6%0 €0%214.2 k €8.0 k €
202140.9 k €▲ 2.5%0 €0%313.6 k €47.5 k €
202039.9 k €0 €0%313.3 k €34.4 k €
2019

Similar companies

Same industry, comparable revenue.

Directors' other companies

Other companies run by directors of this one.

Official announcements

Bankruptcy notices, liquidation notices, and other official statements about the company.

View announcements on Ametlikud Teadaanded →

Court rulings

Public court decisions where the company or its registry code is mentioned.

Search court rulings on Riigi Teataja →

General info

Beneficial owners

Individuals who ultimately own or control the company.

No beneficial owners reported, or the company is exempt.

Board (5)